"The inner mechinations of my mind are an enigma" - Patrick Star

Pictures of my hideously vain friends.

you know I will always love you guys, even if you guys grow fat and lumpy.

 if nak gamba yg besa, click to enlarge kays.


 leechykins. My driver.


me. duh.

saya tertinggal fon leech dalam keta lepas saya guna fon dia utk jerit2 kat najj otp ;p

haz and leech.



you kiss my butt I kiss yours.




with najjua.

dua2 muka nak kena tampar.
pumpkin soup!

salad yang bukan macam salad.





 najj's steak. yum.

my chicken..hummus yogurt thing. 

 leech's spaghetti. Xde gmbr haz's nasi sbb haz tgh makan hehe.

 "I hate veggies". No kiddin'.










haha apa punya gambar <3



nak kena tumbuk









































this is where they start to get gay. i dont need to draw anythg tonite cos i can just use their pics to create a story.

najj; Gimme a kissy kissy
haz; noooo go awaaaay

najj; awww camon la hazzy, u know u want tooo
haz; eeehehhihihihihihkkk

haz; git yo hands off of me! you are drunk

najj; nawwwww i is not drunksss...

haz; your breath stinks!

najj; LULZ, HAZZEH YOU IS TELLING LIEZ.

Haz; Im telling you, you effing stink.

najj; AUUUUWHH, s'okay hazzzshhh, lemmeh givyu a kishhhh..*buurrrpp*

DAYUM THAT'S RANCID!! EEEHIHIHIHIK.

najj; Hazzeh, dun cry mkays?
haz; im not crying, your breath has the onion effect, its hurting mah eyes.

najj; okeh2 i ate a breath mint oredi. try smelling it. *fuuuuuuuhhh*

najj; yehz, you like it?
haz; yes, it's minty fresh!!! 
*happy faces*

najj; ok, now that I izzz nice smell, you gimme kiss now eh?
haz; hell naww.

najj; come on come on give mommie some shuggaaahh! some meat shugahh!
haz; eeehihihik no no no, i malu laa..

haz; but i will let you kiss me if you give me a cotton candy *cute face*
najj; ????
*gives candy*

*smooch!*

najj; hazzeh, yous taste like stroberies.
haz; i know *perasan face*

najj; you yummy, i kiss you agen!

najj; in fact you so yummy i wants to lick you like a dog!

HAHAHA.

back to being vain ;)

dont eat me. Im too young to die.



perut najj yg besa



the part bile i baru perasan pacik depan i botak.

zomg he's bald :O

so shiny, his head is.







najj doing the face again





showing off my pink nails.





tgh bayar otopay pon nak amek gamba ke haz haha.

:) sorry dah lama korg mintak gamba HAHAH. miss you guys ♥ my girlfriends are single. Sapa cepat dia dapat, LELONG LELONG! hahah ;D

sigh, esok start blok basic biomedical sciences. subject killer doh semua, esp farmako, satu subjek yg time bbc1 saya buat tatau je. wish me luck, blok baru ni nak blaja btul2 :(

i miss you, i wonder if you miss me the same way as i miss you. damn this sucks. i can do so much, but i know it'll be a mistake if i do them. how can someone break your heart by not doing anything? by doing just that, by doing absolutely nothing.